• 30 Apr 2016 ADMU vs DLSU 3:30pm

Schedule: Volleyball

FINALS (GAME 3) 1
DATE TIME SCHOOL DIVISION VENUE
 30 Apr 2016 3:30 pm ADMU vs DLSU Women  Araneta Coliseum
FINALS (GAME 2) 1
DATE TIME SCHOOL DIVISION VENUE
 27 Apr 2016 4:00 pm DLSU vs ADMU Women  Mall of Asia Arena
FINALS (GAME 1) 1
DATE TIME SCHOOL DIVISION VENUE
 23 Apr 2016 4:00 pm ADMU vs DLSU Women  Araneta Coliseum
SEMIFINALS
DATE TIME SCHOOL DIVISION VENUE
 16 Apr 2016 3:30 pm ADMU vs UP Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 17 Apr 2016 3:30 pm DLSU vs FEU Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 20 Apr 2016 4:00 pm FEU vs DLSU Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 ROUND 2
DATE TIME SCHOOL DIVISION VENUE
 05 Mar 2016 2:00 pm UE vs AdU Women  Filoil Arena
 05 Mar 2016 4:00 pm DLSU vs FEU Women  Filoil  Arena
 06 Mar 2016 2:00 pm NU vs UST Women  Filoil  Arena
 06 Mar 2016 4:00 pm ADMU vs UP Women  Filoil  Arena
 09 Mar 2016 2:00 pm FEU vs UE Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 09 Mar 2016 4:00 pm ADMU vs NU Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 12 Mar 2016 2:00 pm AdU vs UP Women  Filoil Arena
 12 Mar 2016 4:00 pm  UST vs DLSU Women  Filoil Arena
 13 Mar 2016 2:00 pm UE vs NU Women  Filoil Arena
 13 Mar 2016 4:00 pm FEU vs ADMU Women  Filoil Arena
 16 Mar 2016 2:00 pm UST vs AdU Women  Filoil Arena
 16 Mar 2016 4:00 pm UP vs DLSU Women  Filoil Arena
 19 Mar 2016 2:00 pm NU vs FEU Women  PhilSports Arena
 19 Mar 2016 4:00 pm UST vs ADMU Women  PhilSports Arena
 20 Mar 2016 2:00 pm UP vs UE Women  PhilSports Arena
 20 Mar 2016 4:00 pm DLSU vs AdU Women  PhilSports Arena
 30 Mar 2016 2:00 pm FEU vs UST Women  Filoil Arena
 30 Mar 2016 4:00 pm NU vs UP Women  Filoil Arena
 02 Apr 2016 2:00 pm UE vs DLSU Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 02 Apr 2016 4:00 pm AdU vs ADMU Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 03 Apr 2016 2:00 pm UST vs NU Women  Filoil Arena
 03 Apr 2016 4:00 pm UP vs FEU Women  Filoil Arena
 06 Apr 2016 2:00 pm ADMU vs UE Women  Filoil Arena
 06 Apr 2016 4:00 pm FEU vs AdU Women  Filoil Arena
 10 Apr 2016 12:00 pm UP vs UST Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 10 Apr 2016 4:30 pm DLSU vs ADMU Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 13 Apr 2016 2:00 pm AdU vs UE Women  Filoil Arena
 13 Apr 2016 4:00 pm NU vs DLSU Women  Filoil Arena
16 Apr 2016 3:30 pm ADMU vs UP Women  Mall of Asia Arena
17 Apr 2016 3:30 pm DLSU vs FEU Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 ROUND 1
DATE TIME SCHOOL DIVISION VENUE
 31 Jan 2016 2:00 pm UP vs UE Women  Filoil Arena
 31 Jan 2016 4:00 pm ADMU vs NU Women  Filoil  Arena
 03 Feb 2016 2:00 pm UST vs AdU Women  PhilSports Arena
 03 Feb 2016 4:00 pm DLSU vs FEU Women  PhilSports Arena
 06 Feb 2016 2:00 pm UP v DLSU Women  PhilSports Arena
 06 Feb 2016 4:00 pm NU vs AdU Women  PhilSports Arena
 07 Feb 2016 2:00 pm ADMU vs UST Women  Filoil Arena
 07 Feb 2016 4:00 pm FEU vs UE Women  Filoil Arena
 10 Feb 2016 2:00 pm FEU vs ADMU Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 10 Feb 2016 4:00 pm DLSU vs NU Women  Mall of Asia Arena
 13 Feb 2016 2:00 pm DLSU vs AdU Women  Filoil Arena
 13 Feb 2016 4:00 pm UST vs FEU Women  Filoil Arena
 14 Feb 2016 2:00 pm NU vs UE Women  Filoil Arena
 14 Feb 2016 4:00 pm ADMU vs UP Women  Filoil Arena
 17 Feb 2016 2:00 pm UE vs UST Women  Filoil Arena
 17 Feb 2016 4:00 pm UP vs AdU Women  Filoil Arena
 20 Feb 2016 2:00 pm AdU vs ADMU Women  Filoil Arena
 20 Feb 2016 4:00 pm UST vs NU Women  Filoil Arena
 21 Feb 2016 2:00 pm UE vs DLSU Women  Filoil Arena
 21 Feb 2016 4:00 pm UP vs FEU Women  Filoil Arena
 24 Feb 2016 2:00 pm FEU vs AdU Women  Filoil Arena
 24 Feb 2016 4:00 pm ADMU vs UE Women  Filoil Arena
 27 Feb 2016 11:00 am UE vs AdU Women  Araneta Coliseum
 27 Feb 2016 4:00 pm DLSU vs ADMU Women  Araneta Coliseum
 28 Feb 2016 2:00 pm NU vs FEU Women  Filoil Arena
 28 Feb 2016 4:00 pm UP vs UST Women  Filoil Arena
 2 Mar 2016 2:00 pm NU vs UP Women  Filoil Arena
 2 Mar 2016 4:00 pm UST vs DLSU Women  Filoil Arena

 

Comments

Team Standings

Team

W

L

ADMU Lady Eagles

13

2

DLSU Lady Spikers

11

4

FEU Lady Tamaraws

10

5

UP Lady Maroons

8

7

NU Lady Bulldogs

7

7

UST Golden Tigresses

5

9

AdU Lady Falcons

3

11

UE Lady Warriors

1

13

Team

W

L

UST Growling Tigers

11

3

FEU Tamaraws

11

3

ADMU Blue Eagles

9

5

NU Bulldogs

7

7

DLSU Green Archers

6

8

UE Red Warriors

6

8

UP Fighting Maroons

3

11

AdU Soaring Falcons

3

11

MOST READ POSTS